Arkon Extra Team

Nr licencji:
M00094
Nazwa:
Arkon Extra Team
Miasto:
Gdańsk
Klub:
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Region:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja I

Aktualne miejsce: 1

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
Arkon Extra Team
39 10/0/0/0 39/1 118/16
Arkon Team 2
0
2
48
Arkon Extra Team
4
12
146
1 Józef Haller 2 11 6 4 11 2
Dominik Kowalski 3 7 11 11 7 11
2 Mateusz Mentlewicz 0 8 3 3
Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
3 Krzysztof Malicki 0 0 0 0
Krzysztof Samonek 3 11 11 11
4 Piotr Stachura 0 0 0 0
Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Hedonia Devils
0
3
82
Eurotrade Stangiel Tenis&Squash
4
12
153
1 Adrian Pomorski 0 0 4 4
Daniel Kantor 3 11 11 11
2 Michał Chyła 1 6 11 6 4
Radosław Łuczak 3 11 6 11 11
3 Karol Majcherski 2 11 5 11 5 5
Wojciech Stasiak 3 8 11 7 11 11
4 Robert Połom 0 2 6 2
Kamil Wietecha 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Hedonia Devils
0
0
63
Good Luck Club Gdynia
4
12
132
1 Michał Chyła 0 3 7 9
Szymon Nawrot 3 11 11 11
2 Karol Majcherski 0 4 8 2
Mateusz Sobiecki 3 11 11 11
3 Bartosz Czechowicz 0 4 3 4
Marcin Pietrasiuk 3 11 11 11
4 Robert Połom 0 9 4 6
Jan Cichosz 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Eurotrade Stangiel Tenis&Squash
2
6
119
Good Luck Club Gdynia
2
8
127
1 Daniel Kantor 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Korzeniewski 0 8 2 6
2 Andrzej Lasota 0 4 7 5
Szymon Nawrot 3 11 11 11
3 Wojciech Stasiak 3 11 10 11 9 11
Marcin Pietrasiuk 2 8 12 8 11 6
4 Kamil Wietecha 0 5 6 7
Jan Cichosz 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Hedonia Devils
1
5
100
Arkon Team 2
3
9
115
1 Adrian Pomorski 0 0 7 6
Józef Haller 3 11 11 11
2 Michał Chyła 1 12 6 8 5
Mateusz Mentlewicz 3 10 11 11 11
3 Bartosz Czechowicz 1 11 5 3 4
Krzysztof Malicki 3 6 11 11 11
4 Robert Połom 3 11 11 11
Piotr Stachura 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Eurotrade Stangiel Tenis&Squash
4
12
178
Arkon Team 1
0
5
151
1 Daniel Kantor 3 6 11 11 13
Hubert Kowalski 1 11 7 8 11
2 Andrzej Lasota 3 11 11 14 11
Marcin Wysocki 1 6 13 12 0
3 Radosław Łuczak 3 4 7 13 11 11
Kamil Kuźmiński 2 11 11 11 7 9
4 Wojciech Stasiak 3 8 11 11 14
Dariusz Stanisławczyk 1 11 4 7 12
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Eurotrade Stangiel Tenis&Squash
0
2
90
Arkon Extra Team
4
12
147
1 Daniel Kantor 2 7 11 11 9 7
Dominik Kowalski 3 11 8 7 11 11
2 Andrzej Lasota 0 5 3 4
Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
3 Radosław Łuczak 0 4 8 6
Krzysztof Samonek 3 11 11 11
4 Wojciech Stasiak 0 3 9 3
Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Hedonia Devils
0
1
74
Arkon Extra Team
4
12
142
1 Adrian Pomorski 1 10 4 11 10
Dominik Kowalski 3 12 11 8 12
2 Karol Majcherski 0 9 3 5
Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
3 Bartosz Czechowicz 0 7 4 4
Krzysztof Samonek 3 11 11 11
4 Robert Połom 0 1 4 2
Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Good Luck Club Gdynia
3
11
162
Arkon Team 1
1
5
115
1 Dariusz Korzeniewski 3 11 6 9 11 14
Hubert Kowalski 2 8 11 11 8 12
2 Szymon Nawrot 3 11 11 11
Marcin Wysocki 0 0 0 0
3 Mateusz Sobiecki 2 7 7 11 11 9
Kamil Kuźmiński 3 11 11 5 4 11
4 Jan Cichosz 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Stanisławczyk 0 9 8 6
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Arkon Extra Team
4
12
172
Arkon Team 1
0
4
130
1 Dominik Kowalski 3 6 13 11 13 11
Hubert Kowalski 2 11 11 7 15 9
2 Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
Marcin Wysocki 0 0 0 0
3 Krzysztof Samonek 3 4 8 11 11 11
Kamil Kuźmiński 2 11 11 9 8 4
4 Piotr Kania 3 14 14 12
Dariusz Stanisławczyk 0 12 12 10
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Hedonia Devils
0
0
48
Arkon Team 1
4
12
132
1 Adrian Pomorski 0 3 4 6
Hubert Kowalski 3 11 11 11
2 Michał Chyła 0 5 4 3
Marcin Wysocki 3 11 11 11
3 Karol Majcherski 0 8 7 3
Kamil Kuźmiński 3 11 11 11
4 Bartosz Czechowicz 0 4 1 0
Dariusz Stanisławczyk 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Arkon Extra Team
4
12
134
Good Luck Club Gdynia
0
0
71
1 Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Korzeniewski 0 7 6 7
2 Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
Szymon Nawrot 0 4 8 1
3 Krzysztof Samonek 3 12 12 11
Mateusz Sobiecki 0 10 10 2
4 Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
Jan Cichosz 0 7 8 1
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Eurotrade Stangiel Tenis&Squash
4
12
140
Arkon Team 2
0
1
63
1 Daniel Kantor 3 11 11 11
Józef Haller 0 7 7 3
2 Andrzej Lasota 3 11 8 11 11
Krzysztof Malicki 1 8 11 3 5
3 Radosław Łuczak 3 11 11 11
Piotr Stachura 0 8 4 7
4 Wojciech Stasiak 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Arkon Team 2
0
1
60
Good Luck Club Gdynia
4
12
140
1 Józef Haller 1 5 11 4 11
Szymon Nawrot 3 11 6 11 13
2 Mateusz Mentlewicz 0 8 4 2
Mateusz Sobiecki 3 11 11 11
3 Krzysztof Malicki 0 5 5 5
Marcin Pietrasiuk 3 11 11 11
4 Piotr Stachura 0 0 0 0
Jan Cichosz 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Arkon Team 2
0
0
57
Arkon Team 1
4
12
132
1 Józef Haller 0 6 6 5
Hubert Kowalski 3 11 11 11
2 Mateusz Mentlewicz 0 9 5 9
Marcin Wysocki 3 11 11 11
3 Krzysztof Malicki 0 6 2 9
Kamil Kuźmiński 3 11 11 11
4 Piotr Stachura 0 0 0 0
Dariusz Stanisławczyk 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Good Luck Club Gdynia
2
6
107
Arkon Team 1
1
5
95
1 Dariusz Korzeniewski 0 8 7 8
Tomas Hrazsky 3 11 11 11
2 Marcin Pietrasiuk 3 9 11 8 12 11
Hubert Kowalski 2 11 7 11 10 6
3 Artur Gruszczyński 3 11 11 11
Michał Kapitański 0 4 5 8
Sesja: 2016-05-03
Arkon Extra Team
4
12
140
Good Luck Club Gdynia
0
1
75
1 Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Korzeniewski 0 9 3 2
2 Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Sobiecki 0 7 1 5
3 Łukasz Klebba 3 11 11 11
Marcin Pietrasiuk 0 7 6 7
4 Piotr Kania 3 8 11 11 11
Jan Cichosz 1 11 6 6 5
Sesja: 2016-05-03
Eurotrade Stangiel Tenis&Squash
4
12
181
Good Luck Club Gdynia
0
5
151
1 Daniel Kantor 3 12 8 11 11
Dariusz Korzeniewski 1 10 11 6 8
2 Andrzej Lasota 3 11 11 7 11
Mateusz Sobiecki 1 6 6 11 7
3 Radosław Łuczak 3 9 11 11 16
Marcin Pietrasiuk 1 11 5 8 14
4 Nikodem Wawrzonkowski 3 11 10 9 11 11
Jan Cichosz 2 9 12 11 8 8
Sesja: 2016-05-03
Hedonia Devils
2
7
129
Arkon Team 1
2
7
115
1 Michał Chyła 0 5 5 5
Tomas Hrazsky 3 11 11 11
2 Karol Majcherski 1 11 6 10 11
Hubert Kowalski 3 7 11 12 13
3 Bartosz Czechowicz 3 11 9 11 12
Michał Kapitański 1 9 11 9 10
4 Robert Połom 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2016-05-03
Hedonia Devils
3
10
140
Arkon Team 2
1
4
76
1 Adrian Pomorski 1 4 6 11 11
Krzysztof Malicki 3 11 11 4 13
2 Michał Chyła 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Kalita 0 9 6 1
3 Karol Majcherski 3 9 11 11 11
Andrzej Gidziński 1 11 4 3 3
4 Bartosz Czechowicz 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2016-05-03
Hedonia Devils
0
2
93
Arkon Extra Team
4
12
152
1 Adrian Pomorski 0 4 11 7
Dominik Kowalski 3 11 13 11
2 Michał Chyła 0 8 7 5
Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
3 Bartosz Czechowicz 0 3 7 7
Łukasz Klebba 3 11 11 11
4 Robert Połom 2 8 11 11 3 1
Piotr Kania 3 11 9 9 11 11
Sesja: 2016-05-03
Hedonia Devils
0
0
67
Good Luck Club Gdynia
4
12
133
1 Adrian Pomorski 0 1 4 6
Mateusz Sobiecki 3 11 11 11
2 Karol Majcherski 0 4 6 6
Marcin Pietrasiuk 3 11 11 11
3 Bartosz Czechowicz 0 4 6 10
Jan Cichosz 3 11 11 12
4 Robert Połom 0 4 8 8
Artur Gruszczyński 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-05-03
Eurotrade Stangiel Tenis&Squash
4
12
132
Arkon Team 2
0
0
42
1 Daniel Kantor 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Malicki 0 3 9 8
2 Andrzej Lasota 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Kalita 0 1 2 9
3 Wojciech Stasiak 3 11 11 11
Andrzej Gidziński 0 5 3 2
4 Nikodem Wawrzonkowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2016-05-03
Hedonia Devils
0
2
95
Eurotrade Stangiel Tenis&Squash
4
12
150
1 Adrian Pomorski 1 5 5 11 7
Andrzej Lasota 3 11 11 8 11
2 Michał Chyła 1 9 12 8 3
Radosław Łuczak 3 11 10 11 11
3 Karol Majcherski 0 8 6 8
Kamil Wietecha 3 11 11 11
4 Robert Połom 0 5 3 5
Nikodem Wawrzonkowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-05-03
Eurotrade Stangiel Tenis&Squash
3
9
126
Arkon Team 1
1
5
78
1 Andrzej Lasota 0 3 0 9
Tomas Hrazsky 3 11 11 11
2 Wojciech Stasiak 3 11 11 7 8 11
Hubert Kowalski 2 8 6 11 11 4
3 Kamil Wietecha 3 11 11 11
Michał Kapitański 0 0 3 2
4 Nikodem Wawrzonkowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2016-05-03
Arkon Team 2
1
4
81
Arkon Team 1
2
8
121
1 Krzysztof Malicki 0 0 0 0
Tomas Hrazsky 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Kalita 1 11 7 6 4
Hubert Kowalski 3 6 11 11 11
3 Andrzej Gidziński 3 11 8 11 12 11
Michał Kapitański 2 7 11 8 14 9
Sesja: 2016-05-03
Arkon Team 2
0
0
45
Arkon Extra Team
4
12
132
1 Krzysztof Malicki 0 1 2 3
Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Kalita 0 4 5 7
Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
3 Andrzej Gidziński 0 9 5 9
Łukasz Klebba 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-05-03
Arkon Team 2
0
0
51
Good Luck Club Gdynia
4
12
132
1 Krzysztof Malicki 0 5 7 4
Mateusz Sobiecki 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Kalita 0 4 6 7
Marcin Pietrasiuk 3 11 11 11
3 Andrzej Gidziński 0 3 8 7
Jan Cichosz 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Artur Gruszczyński 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-05-03
Arkon Extra Team
3
10
131
Arkon Team 1
1
3
66
1 Dominik Kowalski 1 10 5 12 5
Tomas Hrazsky 3 12 11 10 11
2 Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
Hubert Kowalski 0 7 0 0
3 Łukasz Klebba 3 11 11 11
Michał Kapitański 0 4 5 6
4 Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2016-05-03
Eurotrade Stangiel Tenis&Squash
0
1
92
Arkon Extra Team
4
12
143
1 Daniel Kantor 1 11 11 9 6
Dominik Kowalski 3 13 8 11 11
2 Radosław Łuczak 0 5 7 7
Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
3 Wojciech Stasiak 0 10 5 6
Łukasz Klebba 3 12 11 11
4 Nikodem Wawrzonkowski 0 3 4 8
Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-05-03