Cob Squash Team

Nr licencji:
M00132
Nazwa:
Cob Squash Team
Miasto:
Katowice
Klub:
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Region:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja IV

Aktualne miejsce: 1

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
Cob Squash Team
34.5 8/1/1/0 34/5 105/39
Squash Szok Team
3
10
133
Squash and More Team II
1
3
108
1 Mateusz Wronkowski 3 11 11 11
Roman Powęzka 0 3 6 2
2 Grzegorz Różycki 3 11 12 11
Marceli Cziba 0 8 10 7
3 Jakub Ślęczka 3 11 11 12
Bartosz Smolin 0 8 9 10
4 Paweł Kobielus 1 1 12 11 8
Grzegorz Płatek 3 11 14 9 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
SquashOk Panda Team
1
5
135
Squash Szok Team
3
11
160
1 Mariusz Pocześniak 0 6 7 11
Mateusz Wronkowski 3 11 11 13
2 Marcin Kamracki 2 9 12 11 12 6
Tomasz Filipiak 3 11 14 4 10 11
3 Wojciech Prokop 0 5 3 7
Paweł Kobielus 3 11 11 11
4 Rafał Adamiec 3 11 6 11 7 11
Paweł Stolecki 2 5 11 6 11 9
Sesja: 2015-12-05
Squash and More Team II
0
0
77
Arena Team
4
12
133
1 Roman Powęzka 0 5 6 9
Tomasz Wydmański 3 11 11 11
2 Marceli Cziba 0 5 8 9
Łukasz Oleaszewski 3 11 11 11
3 Bartosz Smolin 0 4 3 5
Rafał Schneider 3 11 11 11
4 Arkadiusz Słomka 0 9 10 4
Mateusz Kordzikowski 3 11 12 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
PAMDECO Favela 2
2
7
131
Squash and More Team II
2
8
136
1 Robert Gliwiak 3 11 11 11
Roman Powęzka 0 8 5 6
2 Krzysztof Karkoszka 3 11 11 8 9 11
Marceli Cziba 2 7 5 11 11 7
3 Wojciech Kloc 1 11 5 6 5
Bartosz Smolin 3 9 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Serafin 0 9 2 10
Grzegorz Płatek 3 11 11 12
Sesja: 2015-12-05
Cob Squash Team
4
12
158
Squash and More Team II
0
3
93
1 Tomasz Żmuda 3 11 11 7 11
Roman Powęzka 1 5 8 11 8
2 Szymon Kliszka 3 11 11 11
Marceli Cziba 0 3 6 7
3 Łukasz Urbanik 3 11 11 11
Arkadiusz Słomka 0 2 0 0
4 Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 10 11 9 11 11
Grzegorz Płatek 2 12 8 11 5 7
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Cob Squash Team
2
9
175
Arena Team
2
9
171
1 Marcin Wierzbik 3 11 11 8 8 11
Tomasz Wydmański 2 9 7 11 11 9
2 Szymon Kliszka 3 11 13 11 11
Adam Pajestka 1 9 15 5 2
3 Krzysztof Szlachtowski 1 12 7 8 8
Łukasz Oleaszewski 3 10 11 11 11
4 Łukasz Owczarczyk 2 9 5 11 11 9
Rafał Schneider 3 11 11 9 8 11
Sesja: 2015-12-05
PAMDECO Favela 2
0
1
65
Cob Squash Team
4
12
144
1 Robert Gliwiak 0 8 4 5
Tomasz Żmuda 3 11 11 11
2 Tomasz Serafin 0 9 2 2
Dawid Mazur 3 11 11 11
3 Przemysław Nowak 0 0 9 3
Szymon Kliszka 3 11 11 11
4 Dawid Szczepański 1 14 4 3 2
Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 12 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
SquashOk Panda Team
3
9
140
Squash and More Team II
1
4
123
1 Mariusz Pocześniak 3 16 11 11
Roman Powęzka 0 14 6 6
2 Robert Wróbel 0 11 5 9
Marceli Cziba 3 13 11 11
3 Wojciech Prokop 3 11 11 12
Bartosz Smolin 0 7 8 10
4 Rafał Adamiec 3 11 8 13 11
Kamil Dworak 1 6 11 11 9
Sesja: 2015-12-05
Squash Szok Team
2
8
152
PAMDECO Favela 2
2
7
134
1 Mateusz Wronkowski 3 11 8 11 11
Robert Gliwiak 1 7 11 1 6
2 Grzegorz Różycki 2 10 11 12 6 10
Krzysztof Karkoszka 3 12 4 10 11 12
3 Jakub Ślęczka 0 8 12 8
Wojciech Kloc 3 11 14 11
4 Paweł Kobielus 3 11 12 11
Tomasz Serafin 0 6 10 8
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Squash Szok Team
2
8
123
Cob Squash Team
2
6
99
1 Artur Wilk 1 11 6 9 2
Marcin Wierzbik 3 5 11 11 11
2 Mateusz Wronkowski 3 11 11 11
Szymon Kliszka 0 1 8 4
3 Tomasz Filipiak 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Szlachtowski 0 4 3 8
4 Paweł Stolecki 1 9 11 7 2
Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 0 11 11
Sesja: 2015-12-05
PAMDECO Favela 2
0
1
83
Arena Team
4
12
141
1 Krzysztof Karkoszka 0 8 9 6
Łukasz Oleaszewski 3 11 11 11
2 Wojciech Kloc 1 10 11 7 7
Robert Czajka 3 12 8 11 11
3 Przemysław Nowak 0 4 5 1
Rafał Schneider 3 11 11 11
4 Dawid Szczepański 0 4 3 8
Mateusz Kordzikowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
SquashOk Panda Team
3
11
182
PAMDECO Favela 2
1
7
143
1 Mariusz Pocześniak 3 11 9 11 12
Robert Gliwiak 1 9 11 3 10
2 Marcin Kamracki 3 11 6 9 11 11
Krzysztof Karkoszka 2 4 11 11 5 4
3 Wojciech Prokop 3 8 11 11 11
Wojciech Kloc 1 11 6 4 4
4 Krystian Michalski 2 11 11 6 15 7
Dawid Szczepański 3 2 13 11 13 11
Sesja: 2015-12-05
SquashOk Panda Team
1
5
137
Arena Team
3
10
144
1 Mariusz Pocześniak 2 8 11 4 11 9
Tomasz Wydmański 3 11 9 11 4 11
2 Marcin Kamracki 3 11 11 10 11
Adam Pajestka 1 7 8 12 2
3 Wojciech Prokop 0 10 11 8
Robert Czajka 3 12 13 11
4 Rafał Adamiec 0 9 5 8
Mateusz Kordzikowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
Squash Szok Team
2
6
112
Arena Team
2
8
121
1 Artur Wilk 0 9 3 5
Tomasz Wydmański 3 11 11 11
2 Mateusz Wronkowski 3 11 11 11
Adam Pajestka 0 3 5 8
3 Tomasz Filipiak 3 11 8 6 11 11
Łukasz Oleaszewski 2 4 11 11 9 4
4 Paweł Kobielus 0 8 3 4
Rafał Schneider 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2015-12-05
SquashOk Panda Team
0
4
116
Cob Squash Team
4
12
171
1 Robert Wróbel 0 7 4 8
Tomasz Żmuda 3 11 11 11
2 Marcin Kamracki 1 11 8 4 9
Dawid Mazur 3 9 11 11 11
3 Wojciech Prokop 1 14 2 9 7
Szymon Kliszka 3 12 11 11 11
4 Rafał Adamiec 2 2 11 12 4 4
Łukasz Urbanik 3 11 8 10 11 11
Sesja: 2016-01-09
PAMDECO Favela 2
0
3
98
Arena Team
4
12
150
1 Robert Gliwiak 2 9 11 9 11 8
Tomasz Wydmański 3 11 7 11 5 11
2 Krzysztof Karkoszka 0 9 5 8
Adam Pajestka 3 11 11 11
3 Dawid Szczepański 1 8 11 3 6
Robert Czajka 3 11 6 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Mateusz Kordzikowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-03-05
Squash Szok Team
4
12
132
PAMDECO Favela 2
0
0
55
1 Mateusz Wronkowski 3 11 11 11
Robert Gliwiak 0 8 9 6
2 Grzegorz Różycki 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Karkoszka 0 2 8 7
3 Paweł Kobielus 3 11 11 11
Dawid Szczepański 0 9 3 3
4 Paweł Stolecki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2016-03-05
Cob Squash Team
4
12
154
Squash and More Team II
0
2
100
1 Tomasz Żmuda 3 6 14 11 11
Roman Powęzka 1 11 12 6 3
2 Szymon Kliszka 3 11 11 13
Bartosz Smolin 0 6 5 11
3 Łukasz Urbanik 3 11 11 11
Arkadiusz Słomka 0 5 3 3
4 Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 9 11 11 13
Grzegorz Płatek 1 11 7 6 11
Sesja: 2016-03-05
SquashOk Panda Team
1
5
129
Arena Team
3
10
151
1 Mariusz Pocześniak 1 11 13 8 8
Tomasz Wydmański 3 7 15 11 11
2 Robert Wróbel 1 7 11 7 3
Łukasz Oleaszewski 3 11 3 11 11
3 Wojciech Prokop 3 13 10 11 11
Rafał Schneider 1 11 12 9 6
4 Rafał Adamiec 0 3 8 5
Mateusz Kordzikowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-03-05
SquashOk Panda Team
0
2
75
Cob Squash Team
4
12
144
1 Mariusz Pocześniak 2 7 7 11 11 7
Tomasz Żmuda 3 11 11 6 6 11
2 Robert Wróbel 0 8 5 7
Szymon Kliszka 3 11 11 11
3 Rafał Adamiec 0 2 5 5
Łukasz Urbanik 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-03-05
SquashOk Panda Team
2
6
104
Squash and More Team II
2
7
109
1 Mariusz Pocześniak 3 11 11 11
Roman Powęzka 0 4 8 6
2 Wojciech Prokop 3 8 11 11 11
Marceli Cziba 1 11 6 3 5
3 Krystian Michalski 0 9 0 0
Bartosz Smolin 3 11 11 11
4 Rafał Adamiec 0 9 9 3
Kamil Dworak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-02-06
Squash Szok Team
3
10
150
Squash and More Team II
1
5
106
1 Mateusz Wronkowski 3 11 11 11
Roman Powęzka 0 2 3 5
2 Paweł Kobielus 3 11 8 11 10 11
Bartosz Smolin 2 7 11 9 12 7
3 Jacek Skalny 3 11 11 11
Arkadiusz Słomka 0 2 0 6
4 Paweł Stolecki 1 11 10 3 9
Grzegorz Płatek 3 8 12 11 11
Sesja: 2016-03-05
PAMDECO Favela 2
2
7
132
Squash and More Team II
2
6
115
1 Robert Gliwiak 3 14 11 11
Roman Powęzka 0 12 5 5
2 Krzysztof Karkoszka 3 13 11 11
Marceli Cziba 0 11 7 1
3 Wojciech Kloc 1 7 11 5 9
Bartosz Smolin 3 11 5 11 11
4 Tomasz Serafin 0 8 9 12
Kamil Dworak 3 11 11 14
Sesja: 2016-02-06
PAMDECO Favela 2
0
2
93
Cob Squash Team
3
9
122
1 Robert Gliwiak 0 8 9 10
Szymon Kliszka 3 11 11 12
2 Krzysztof Karkoszka 1 3 13 11 5
Łukasz Urbanik 3 11 15 6 11
3 Dawid Szczepański 1 8 3 12 11
Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 11 10 13
Sesja: 2016-03-05
SquashOk Panda Team
1
5
118
Squash Szok Team
3
9
139
1 Mariusz Pocześniak 2 11 9 11 11 7
Mateusz Wronkowski 3 8 11 4 13 11
2 Robert Wróbel 0 3 4 7
Tomasz Filipiak 3 11 11 11
3 Marcin Kamracki 0 8 7 3
Grzegorz Różycki 3 11 11 11
4 Wojciech Prokop 3 11 15 11
Paweł Stolecki 0 8 13 5
Sesja: 2016-02-06
Squash and More Team II
0
4
117
Arena Team
4
12
163
1 Roman Powęzka 1 10 3 11 5
Adam Pajestka 3 12 11 9 11
2 Bartosz Smolin 1 6 11 9 8
Łukasz Oleaszewski 3 11 7 11 11
3 Arkadiusz Słomka 0 8 5 8
Robert Czajka 3 11 11 11
4 Grzegorz Płatek 2 11 11 8 3 0
Rafał Schneider 3 8 6 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-03-05
Squash Szok Team
1
5
116
Cob Squash Team
3
9
141
1 Artur Wilk 0 6 0 0
Tomasz Żmuda 3 11 11 11
2 Mateusz Wronkowski 1 11 6 6 7
Dawid Mazur 3 8 11 11 11
3 Tomasz Filipiak 3 16 11 11
Szymon Kliszka 0 14 4 6
4 Paweł Stolecki 1 10 11 9 12
Łukasz Urbanik 3 12 6 11 14
Sesja: 2016-02-06
Squash Szok Team
1
7
141
Arena Team
3
9
150
1 Mateusz Wronkowski 2 11 8 10 11 7
Tomasz Wydmański 3 6 11 12 6 11
2 Tomasz Filipiak 3 11 11 11
Adam Pajestka 0 9 9 6
3 Grzegorz Różycki 2 8 5 11 11 6
Robert Czajka 3 11 11 9 5 11
4 Paweł Stolecki 0 6 6 8
Mateusz Kordzikowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-02-06
SquashOk Panda Team
3
9
169
PAMDECO Favela 2
1
8
157
1 Mariusz Pocześniak 3 10 4 11 11 11
Robert Gliwiak 2 12 11 9 5 5
2 Robert Wróbel 0 5 8 9
Krzysztof Karkoszka 3 11 11 11
3 Marcin Kamracki 3 9 11 11 9 11
Wojciech Kloc 2 11 8 9 11 5
4 Rafał Adamiec 3 14 11 13 11
Dawid Szczepański 1 16 7 11 4
Sesja: 2016-02-06
Cob Squash Team
4
12
158
Arena Team
0
3
119
1 Tomasz Żmuda 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Wydmański 0 6 9 9
2 Dawid Mazur 3 11 11 11
Adam Pajestka 0 7 3 9
3 Szymon Kliszka 3 4 7 11 11 11
Łukasz Oleaszewski 2 11 11 3 5 6
4 Łukasz Urbanik 3 13 8 11 16
Mateusz Kordzikowski 1 11 11 4 14
Sesja: 2016-02-06