PLS 2017-18





Zgłoszone drużyny:

  • #Squashmafia Racquet Kraków (Kraków)
  • 11 Punkt Friends Team 1 (Poznań)
  • 11 Punkt Friends Team 2 (Poznań)
  • 11 Punkt Girls 2 (Poznań)
  • 11 Punkt Girls Crew (Poznań)
  • 11 Punkt Junior Team (Poznań)
  • 11 Punkt Pro Team (Poznań)
  • 11 Punkt Wasik Team 1 (Poznań)
  • 11 Punkt Wasik Team 2 (Poznań)
  • Abram Junior Team Poznań (Poznań)
  • Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 1 (Raszyn) Play Kwadrat
  • Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2 (Raszyn) Play Kwadrat
  • Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3 (Raszyn) Play Kwadrat
  • Angry Squash Boys (Zabierzów)
  • Anoya United Freaks Team (Stare Babice) Anoya Squash
  • Anoya United Freaks Team (Stare Babice)
  • Arena Team (Katowice)
  • Art. Fitness Squash Squad (Kościan)
  • Astor Squash Team (Kraków)
  • Atlantic - PanSquash.pl - SquashTime.pl (Kraków)
  • AZS E2System (Łódź)
  • AZS Ladies (Łódź)
  • AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team (Łódź)
  • AZS Łódź Squash Girls (Łódź)
  • AZS Łódź Squash Team (Łódź)
  • Calypso Team 1 (Warszawa)
  • Calypso Team 2 (Warszawa)
  • Cereal Killers (Wrocław)
  • Chłopaki z Ferajny (Stare Babice)
  • Chyba Ty Racquet Team (Kraków)
  • Cube Squash Team (Lublin)
  • Cube Squash Team 2 (Lublin)
  • Cube Squash Team 3 (Lublin)
  • Cube Squash Team 4 (Lublin)
  • Dzięki & Cześć Ladies Racquet Team (Kraków)
  • Echa Leśne Squash Team Katapulta Kielce (Kielce )
  • Enjoy Junior Team (Bielsko - Biała)
  • Enjoy Squash Team 1 (Bielsko - Biała)
  • Enjoy Squash Team 2 (Bielsko - Biała)
  • Exize Polish Lody GiftMaker Panda Ramen Squashwil Hasta La Vista (Wrocław)
  • fairPlayce Squash Team (Poznań)
  • Freestyle Squashmania Team (Gliwice)
  • Hasta La Vista (Wrocław)
  • Hasta La Vista 1 (Wrocław)
  • Hasta La Vista 2 sort (Wrocław)
  • Hasta La Vista Team ZG (Wrocław)
  • Hedonia Devils (Stare Babice)
  • Hedonia Devils II (Elbląg)
  • Hedonia Devils Well Done Squash Score (Elbląg)
  • Kanlux Vitasport Żory (Żory)
  • Lawyer Line Malta Squash Team (Poznań)
  • Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu I (Legionowo)
  • Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II (Legionowo)
  • Los Targetos Factory S&F (Sosnowiec)
  • Lub Cube Squash Team (Lublin)
  • Malta Squash (Poznań)
  • Malta Squash 2 (Poznań)
  • mBank Squash Team (Łódź)
  • Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team (Raszyn)
  • Nik Tim (Łódź)
  • OTC Squash Fighters (Warszawa)
  • PaintSquad (Rogoźniczka)
  • Poranne Ptaki (Wrocław)
  • Powersquash Team 1 (Białystok)
  • Powersquash Team 2 (Białystok)
  • Powstali z Popiołu (Wrocław)
  • Prime Fitness Club Giants (Szczecin)
  • PszeniczNick Alizka Squash Team (Wola Filipowska)
  • Puretech Kahuna Team (Warszawa)
  • Puretech Kahuna Team (Warszawa)
  • Puretech Kahuna Team 2 (Warszawa)
  • Puretech Kahuna Team 3 (Warszawa)
  • Rampa Echo Team (Szczecin)
  • Rampa Squash Team (Szczecin)
  • Rampa Squash Team II () Squash Zone Club
  • S4S Squash For Silesia & Red Dragon’s (Bytom)
  • S4S Squash for Silesia T1 (Bytom)
  • S4S Squash for Silesia T2 (Bytom)
  • S4S Squash for Silesia T3 (Bytom)
  • School of Squash Team (Warszawa)
  • Scout Squash Team (Częstochowa)
  • Siema & Nara Racquet Ladies Team (Kraków)
  • Silver Squash Team (Kraków)
  • SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź (Łódź)
  • SO Squash (Rokietnica)
  • SO Squash II (Rokietnica)
  • SO Squash Ladies (Rokietnica)
  • Squash and More Hit Girls (Orzech)
  • Squash and More Hit Junior (Orzech)
  • Squash And More Hit Men Pluscom (Orzech)
  • Squash and More Hitman II (Orzech)
  • Squash and More Hitmen 1 (Orzech)
  • Squash City & Euvic Team (Warszawa)
  • Squash City & Euvic Team (Warszawa)
  • Squash City Team (Warszawa)
  • Squash Club Wałbrzych (Wałbrzych)
  • Squash Club Wałbrzych (Wałbrzych)
  • Squash Devils (Rzeszów)
  • Squash mafia 2 Racquet Team (Kraków)
  • Squash Point Bydgoszcz Team (Bydgoszcz)
  • Squash Point Fordon Team (Bydgoszcz)
  • Squash Point Miedzyń Team (Bydgoszcz)
  • Squash Szok Team (Jaworzno)
  • Squash Zone Junior Team (Szczecin)
  • Squash4you Bandits (Kraków)
  • Squash4You Junior Boys Team (Kraków)
  • Squash4you Ladies Team (Kraków)
  • Squash4you Masters (Kraków)
  • Squash4You Team 1 (Kraków)
  • Squash4you Team 2 (Kraków)
  • SquashFit Team (Katowice)
  • Squashok Squad (Katowice)
  • Stacja Squash Chicas (Poznań)
  • Stangiel Angels (Kowale)
  • Stangiel Diamonds (Kowale)
  • Stary Hangar (Gliwice)
  • Super Truskawki ()
  • Team² (Raszyn)
  • Toyota Rybnik & No Let Club (Rybnik)
  • Vitasport Team Żory (Żory)
  • W Rytmie AZSu (Łódź)
  • Warsaw Squash Balls (Warszawa) Squash City Targówek
  • Watch Your Balls Racquet Teams (Kraków)
  • Wrocław Squash Club (Wrocław)
  • Wyjazdowe Warzywa (Wrocław)
  • Zabierzów Squash Dream Team (Zabierzów)
  • Zabierzów Squash Friends (Zabierzów)
  • Zabierzów Squash Team (Zabierzów)
  • ZEW Sosnowiec Squas Point 2 (Sosnowiec)
  • ZEW Sosnowiec Squas Point 3 (Sosnowiec)
  • ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1 (Sosnowiec)
  • ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point Team (Sosnowiec)
  • Żak Wrocław Squash (Wrocław)